Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: William Mills)
5/20/2019
8:30 am to 4:30 pm
Plato MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Bloxom)
5/20/2019
8:00 AM
Pike Road AL
Select
Type: BAIT
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton, Katie Paey)
5/20/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
5/22/2019
9am
Lake Oswego OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Paey, Lou Compton)
5/22/2019
8:00am
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAITS
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
5/20/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Oxford NJ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Ryan Schmaltz)
5/22/2019
9:00 to 3:00
Helena MT
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Daniel Musselwhite)
5/24/2019
8:00 AM
Eufaula AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
5/26/2019
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Don Crawford)
5/29/2019
8:30 am - 4 pm CST
Nashville TN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
5/29/2019
9AM-5PM
Warrensburg MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
6/1/2019
8 am
Statesville NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
6/1/2019
7-2
Auburn KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Maienbrook)
6/1/2019
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Flint MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christie Zimmer, Joel Zimmer)
6/1/2019
9:00 AM Eastern - 4:00 PM
Bardstown KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aric Doak)
6/1/2019
8:30AM
Fitchburg WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Danny Whitehouse)
6/1/2019
9:00am - 4:00pm
Stanford KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Laura Parrish)
6/2/2019
12:30-7:30pm
Louisville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christie Zimmer, Joel Zimmer)
6/2/2019
1:00 - 8:00 PM CENTRAL
Irvington KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kenneth Fry)
6/3/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Chardon OH
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
6/3/2019
8:00 am to 4:30 pm
Pocomoke MD
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Raeann Melvin, Michael Duncan)
6/4/2019
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Killeen TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Rob Garver)
6/5/2019
9:30-4:30
Green City MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: DAVID DOCKERY)
6/5/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
DEMOREST GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Justin Grider)
6/5/2019
8am to 5pm
Montevallo AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Roy Grimes, Lisa Frye, Kris Grimes, Patrick Oconnell)
6/6/2019
8am-5p
Lawrenceburg KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
6/8/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Cynthiana KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: H. Scott Cleland)
6/9/2019
9-5
Mukwonago WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
6/10/2019
8 am
Columbia NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Travis Glick, Ricky Albus)
6/11/2019
8:00am
Arlington TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lou Compton, David Flowers)
6/13/2019
8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Clear Spring MD
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Scott Sprague)
6/15/2019
8AM-5PM
Danville IL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
6/15/2019
8 am - 4 pm
Richmond KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
6/15/2019
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Glen Rose TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Karen Palmer)
6/15/2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Spokane WA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
6/16/2019
8:30 am to 4:30 pm
Waupaca WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
6/18/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
6/22/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Maienbrook)
6/22/2019
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Flint MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dana Bellew, Glen Bellew)
6/22/2019
9:00-4:00
Rush KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Scott Sarantakis, Conrad Mallady, Dennis Cooke, Jake Hindman)
6/25/2019
8:00 a.m.-4:30 p.m.
O'Fallon MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kayla Donathan, Scott Warner)
7/10/2019
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Dunbar WV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Charlotte Mckee)
7/15/2019
8:30am-4pm
Lexington SC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Charlotte Mckee)
7/16/2019
8:30am-4pm
Lexington SC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Travis Glick)
7/16/2019
8:00am
Allen TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
7/20/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Matthew Swords)
7/23/2019
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Fort Valley GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Shane Hurt)
7/27/2019
10am
Pikeville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Fletcher)
7/27/2019
10 AM - 4 PM
London KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Conrad Mallady, Dennis Cooke, Jake Hindman, Scott Sarantakis)
8/1/2019
8:00am to 4:30pm
Arnold MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Julie Hughes-Gabrielson)
8/5/2019
9am
Elko NV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jaron Beck)
8/7/2019
9:00am - 4:00pm
Findlay OH
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Charlotte Mckee)
8/12/2019
8:30am-4pm
Simpsonville SC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
8/17/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
8/19/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAIT
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
8/18/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
LaCrosse WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
8/20/2019
9:00:am - 4:00:pm
LaCrosse WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
8/31/2019
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
8/31/2019
9-4
Bowling Green KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
9/7/2019
9-4
Campton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tom Wilkinson)
9/7/2019
8:00am - 5:00pm
DeWitt IA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
9/23/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
10/19/2019
8:00AM-3:00PM
Benton KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
10/21/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Joyce Ellis, Gary Keehn)
10/23/2019
8:00am - 4:30pm
Pittsburg KS
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Shane Hurt)
10/27/2019
2pm
Pikeville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
11/18/2019
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ