Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Ray Haffey)
9/30/2016
8:00
ANACONDA MT
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BILLY NORRIS)
10/1/2016
8:30 AM
SOMERSET KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LINDA PARKER)
10/1/2016
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM
LONGVIEW WA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: GAIL Whitcomb)
10/1/2016
10 AM
PRINCETON MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LISA FRYE, STERLING FRYE)
10/1/2016
9AM - 4PM
LOUISVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Donise Petersen)
10/1/2016
8:00AM -4:30PM
CHARITON IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LYNDSI Engstrom)
10/5/2016
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
GLENBURN ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Scott Sarantakis, Dennis Cooke, JAKE HINDMAN)
10/5/2016
8:00 A.M. TO 4:30 P.M.
NEW HAVEN MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Donise Petersen, RONALD KNOPIK)
10/7/2016
8-4:30
MEDIAPOLIS IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROY GRIMES)
10/8/2016
8AM-5PM
LAWRENCEBURG KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SUSAN PREVATT)
10/8/2016
8:00
LAKE WALES FL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATHY GARLAND)
10/8/2016
9:00 AM
MACKINAC ISLAND MI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
10/8/2016
8:30 AM -4:30 PM
HARTFORD WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
10/8/2016
9:00 AM CENTRAL TIME
MORGANTOWN KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
10/9/2016
1:00 PM EASTERN
BARDSTOWN KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CRAIG DECKER)
10/9/2016
8:30AM-4:30PM
HIGHLAND LAKES NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: J ROBERT CAUSTON, Renee Hart)
10/10/2016
8:30-3:00PM
CALIFON NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Curt Robertson)
10/11/2016
9 AM-5 PM
RAPID CITY SD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER, Douglas Clark)
10/11/2016
7:30AM-2:30PM
WARREN NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
10/11/2016
8:00AM - 4:00PM
LEESBURG GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRIAN FLOWERS, KIM COLE)
10/12/2016
9:00AM-4:00PM
GILLIAM MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROSS YOUNG)
10/12/2016
8:00AM - 4:00PM
LINCOLN NE
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Donise Petersen)
10/12/2016
8:30-4:30
ATLANTIC IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
10/15/2016
10:00AM-5:00PM
HAMPTON NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
10/15/2016
9:00 A.M. TO 3:00 P.M.
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KRIS GRIMES)
10/15/2016
7:45 AM
CRESTWOOD KY
Select Type: BAIT
(Instructors: KRIS GRIMES)
10/13/2016
7:45 AM - 5:00 PM EACH DAY
CRESTWOOD KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DANIEL VIOLETTE)
10/15/2016
9:00 AM TO 5:00 PM
MT. IRON MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TERRY BERNDT)
10/15/2016
8:00 - 4:30
LAKE DELTON WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
10/15/2016
8 A.M. TO 4 P.M.
POOLVILLE TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TOM WILKINSON)
10/15/2016
8:00AM-5:00PM
MOUNT VERNON IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: HOLLY STUCKEY)
10/15/2016
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
LAS VEGAS NV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT SPRAGUE)
10/15/2016
8AM-5PM
LINCOLNSHIRE IL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
10/16/2016
8:00 AM
MADISONVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JOANNE PEAGLER)
10/17/2016
8 AM - 3 PM
KISSIMMEE FL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
10/17/2016
8 AM - 5 PM
MADISON HEIGHTS VA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TRACY PREDMORE, TABBI KINION, STEVE LUCERO)
10/18/2016
8AM - 4PM
COLORADO SPRINGS CO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BILLY NORRIS)
10/17/2016
5:30 PM EACH DAY
SOMERSET KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT STEPHENS, RYAN BASS)
10/18/2016
9:00 AM TO 4:00 PM
LEXINGTON SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
10/19/2016
8:30 - 5 PM
HENRICO VA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JILL MCCORMACK)
10/20/2016
3:30-9PM
WINGO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTOPHER JANKE)
10/22/2016
8 AM TO 4:30 PM
WESTON WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: STERLING FRYE, LISA FRYE)
10/22/2016
9AM TO 4PM
LOUISVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TAMMY MILLS)
10/22/2016
9-4 PM CENTRAL TIME
GLASGOW KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KENLYN AARHUS)
10/22/2016
8:00AM - 5:00PM
INDEPENDENCE IA
Select Type: Beyond NASP
(Instructors: TIM STRICKLAND, ROBERT STROEDE)
10/22/2016
8:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M.
WOODWORTH LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Robert Ferrara)
10/24/2016
9:30-4:00PM
BRANCHVILLE NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
10/24/2016
8 AM - 5 PM
ROCKY MOUNT VA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
10/24/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRYAN POSTHUMUS, DAN ZIMMERER, TABBI KINION)
10/27/2016
8AM-4PM
DENVER CO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JEFF LONG)
11/2/2016
7:30-3:30
BISMARCK ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Ken Fry)
11/3/2016
8:00AM-4:00PM
MOGADORE OH
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MICHELLE DEBRABANDER)
11/5/2016
9-5
GRANDEDGE MI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BILLY NORRIS)
11/5/2016
8:30 AM
TYNER KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
11/5/2016
8:30 AM -4:00 PM
GREEN BAY WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DOUG CARTER)
11/5/2016
9:AM
WHITESBURG, KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
11/9/2016
8:00AM-2:30PM
WOODBURY HTS. NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JOHN BRODA)
11/9/2016
8:00-4:00
GILLETTE WY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
11/12/2016
9 AM TO 3 PM
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
11/16/2016
7:30AM-2:30PM
MENDHAM NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ANGELA AUEL)
11/19/2016
8:00 A.M.
FAIRBANK IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
11/22/2016
9AM-5
WARRENSBURG MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
11/28/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JEFF LONG)
12/7/2016
7:30-3:30
BISMARCK ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
1/8/2017
1:00 PM CENTRAL TIME
IRVINGTON KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
1/10/2017
9AM-5PM
WARRENSBURG MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR, ASHLEY LYNCH)
1/23/2017
8:00 - 4:00
TUCSON AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR, ASHLEY LYNCH)
1/24/2017
8:00 - 4:00
TUCSON AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
2/20/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LEANNA MCMILLAN)
3/10/2017
8AM-4PM
DEARING GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
3/15/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS, CALEB GRINER, CALVIN COLE)
4/13/2017
8:00 AM-4:00 PM
FORT VALLEY GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
4/24/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
5/12/2017
8:00AM - 4:00PM
STATESBORO GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
5/22/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
6/26/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
7/14/2017
8:00AM - 4:00PM
STATESBORO GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
8/21/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
9/25/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
10/25/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
11/20/2017
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ