Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
7/29/2016
1:00 PM EASTERN
FORT KNOX KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JAN MCGOVERN, ROBERT STROEDE)
7/29/2016
8:00AM-4:00PM
LIVINGSTON LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROBERT STROEDE, Valerie Kirchoff)
7/29/2016
8:00 A.M. - 4:30 P.M.
HAUGHTON LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TAMMY MILLS)
7/30/2016
9AM-4PM
EDMONTON KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
7/30/2016
9:00 A.M. TO 3:00 P.M.
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: Beyond NASP
(Instructors: ROY GRIMES)
7/30/2016
1:00 - 7:00 SAT, 8:00 - 5:00 SUN
LEXINGTON KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
8/1/2016
1:00 PM CENTRAL TIME
OWENSBORO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: PATRICK OCONNELL, ROY GRIMES)
8/2/2016
8:00 - 5:00
LAWRENCEBURG KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: WES SHEETS)
8/2/2016
9:00AM-3:00PM
OMAHA NE
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ANDY HAGERTY, ANDY CROZIER, BILL BEVILLE)
8/2/2016
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM EST
OSGOOD IN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Jeff Long)
8/2/2016
TO BE FINALIZED
FARGO ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: STEVE ROBBINS)
8/3/2016
9AM
SILVER SPRINGS FL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TRAVIS GLICK)
8/5/2016
8AM-4PM
ROYSE CITY TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LYNNE HAWK)
8/5/2016
BROWARD COUNTY FL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
8/5/2016
8:00 AM
HENDERSON KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LISA FRYE, PATRICK OCONNELL)
8/6/2016
9AM TO4PM
LOUISVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRENT HUIBREGTSE)
8/6/2016
8:00 A.M - 5:30 P.M.
FARIBAULT MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: RAEANN MELVIN, MICHAEL DUNCAN)
8/6/2016
8:00 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
KILLEEN TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JAN MCGOVERN, ROBERT STROEDE)
8/8/2016
7:30AM-4:00PM
ST . FRANCISVILLE LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROBERT STROEDE)
8/8/2016
8:00 A.M. - 4:30 P.M.
LENA LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROSS YOUNG)
8/10/2016
9:00AM - 5:00PM
LINCOLN NE
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRENT HUIBREGTSE)
8/13/2016
8:00 A.M. - 5:30 P.M.
MANKATO MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT STEPHENS, RYAN BASS)
8/13/2016
9:00 AM
MT PLEASANT SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BOBBI MARION, HEIDI BOWER)
8/13/2016
8:00 AM TO 4:00 PM
WITHEE WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JEFFERY Grant)
8/15/2016
8:00 AM - 4 PM
BIG BEND WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
8/15/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROB GARVER, KATHRYN MOORE)
8/16/2016
8AM - 4PM
HANNIBAL MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Donise Petersen)
8/17/2016
7:30AM - 3:30PM
OTTUMWA IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: GREGG KURZYNSKI)
8/19/2016
8:00 AM -4:30 PM
RICE LAKE WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
8/20/2016
8 AM - 5 PM
LYNCHBURG VA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
8/20/2016
9:00 A.M. TO 3:00 P.M.
MT. OLIVET KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
8/20/2016
8:00 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
ALVARADO TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JILL MCCORMACK)
8/25/2016
3-9PM
WINGO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
8/27/2016
9:00 A.M. TO 3:00 P.M.
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
8/27/2016
8:00 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
ABILENE TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROBERT STROEDE, Valerie Kirchoff)
8/27/2016
7:30-4:00
HAUGHTON LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
8/27/2016
8:00 AM
MADISONVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS, CALEB GRINER, CALVIN COLE)
8/29/2016
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
DOUGLAS GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS, CALEB GRINER, CALVIN COLE)
8/30/2016
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
DEARING GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Chelsea Herrick)
8/30/2016
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
ATHENS OH
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
9/1/2016
8 AM - 5 PM
NARROWS VA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT STEPHENS, RYAN BASS)
9/7/2016
9:00 AM
AIKEN SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALEB GRINER, MARK SWORDS, CALVIN COLE)
9/10/2016
8:00AM-4:00PM
SENOIA GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LISA FRYE, PATRICK OCONNELL)
9/17/2016
9AM TO 4PM
LOUISVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: HOLLY STUCKEY)
9/17/2016
9:00AM - 5:00PM
LAS VEGAS NV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Conrad Mallady, Dennis Cooke, Scott Sarantakis, JAKE HINDMAN)
9/17/2016
8:30 A.M. TO 5:00 P.M.
WASHINGTON MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
9/25/2016
1:30 PM
MADISONVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT STEPHENS, RYAN BASS, JACOB BARNETT)
9/26/2016
9:00 AM
PENDLETON SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
9/26/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
10/11/2016
7:30AM-2:30PM
WARREN NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
10/11/2016
8:00AM - 4:00PM
LEESBURG GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
10/19/2016
7:30AM-2:30PM
MENDHAM NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KENLYN AARHUS)
10/22/2016
8:00AM - 5:00PM
INDEPENDENCE IA
Select Type: Beyond NASP
(Instructors: TIM STRICKLAND, ROBERT STROEDE)
10/22/2016
8:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M.
WOODWORTH LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
10/24/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
11/5/2016
8:00 AM
MADISONVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KATIE ISCHINGER)
11/9/2016
8:00AM-2:30PM
WOODBURY HTS. NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: KELSEY GERCHAR)
11/28/2016
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS, CALEB GRINER, CALVIN COLE)
4/13/2017
8:00 AM-4:00 PM
FORT VALLEY GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
5/12/2017
8:00AM - 4:00PM
STATESBORO GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALVIN COLE)
7/14/2017
8:00AM - 4:00PM
STATESBORO GA