Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ANGELA AUEL)
12/20/2014
8:00 AM
FAIRBANK IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BOBBI MARION)
12/20/2014
8AM
STRATFORD WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TREVOR ANDERSON)
12/21/2014
8 AM
MONTCLAIR NJ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Donise Petersen)
12/22/2014
8:00AM
ATLANTIC IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JOHN (JACK) WACHLAROWICZ)
12/22/2014
4:00 PM
NORTH ST. PAUL MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Greg Collier)
1/2/2015
8 AM - 4 PM
CARL JUNCTION MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JEFFERY OLSON)
1/3/2015
8 A TO 4:30 PM
BANGOR WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mandy Griego)
1/4/2015
9:00AM-5:00PM
ALBUQUERQUE NM
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRIAN FLOWERS)
1/5/2015
9:00AM
VERSAILLES MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
1/6/2015
9AM-5PM
WARRENSBURG MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS)
1/8/2015
8:00 - 3:00
LEESBERG GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
1/10/2015
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
ENNIS TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/10/2015
8 A TO 4:30 PM
TONY WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: HOLLY STUCKEY)
1/15/2015
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
LAS VEGAS NV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
1/16/2015
0730-1530 (7:30 AM - 3:30PM)
MORGANZA MD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Scott Sarantakis, Conrad Mallady)
1/17/2015
8:30 A.M. TO 5:00 P.M.
WASHINGTON MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRUCE ATENCIO)
1/16/2015
5-8PM FRIDAY, 9AM-2PM SATURDAY
ALBUQUERQUE NM
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mandy Griego)
1/18/2015
9:00AM-5:00PM
ALBUQUERQUE NM
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/19/2015
8 AM TO 4:30 PM
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
1/20/2015
0730-1530
POTOMAC MD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JILL MCCORMACK)
1/24/2015
8:30 AM-2 PM
WINGO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
1/24/2015
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
SWEETWATER TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
1/26/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ROB GARVER, KATHRYN MOORE)
1/27/2015
8AM-3PM
MOBERLY MO
Select Type: BAIT
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/28/2015
8 AM TO 4 PM
OSHKOSH WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/30/2015
8 AM TO 4 PM
OSHKOSH WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
1/31/2015
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
NACOGDOCHES TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SUSAN PREVATT, William Rigel)
1/31/2015
8:00
LAKE WALES FL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mandy Griego)
2/1/2015
9:00AM-5:00PM
ALBUQUERQUE NM
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: David McClung)
2/6/2015
8:00AM- 5:00PM
SOPHIA WV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TABBI KINION)
2/19/2015
8:30AM-5PM
DENVER CO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
2/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
3/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
4/27/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
5/18/2015
8:00 - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
6/22/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
8/24/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
9/28/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
10/26/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
11/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ