Note: Not all classes have been added to the online class schedule. Please contact your NASPĀ® coordinator for more classes.




Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
9/20/2014
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
NACOGDOCHES TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
9/20/2014
9 AM TO 3 PM
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
9/21/2014
2:00 PM CENTRAL TIME
BEECHMONT KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
9/22/2014
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Jeff Long, Marty E Egeland)
9/24/2014
7:30-3:30
WEST FARGO ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
9/24/2014
12 NOON - 8 PM
CRISFIELD MD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DOUG CARTER)
9/24/2014
4:00 PM
BEATTYVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CALEB GRINER)
9/25/2014
8:00AM - 4:30PM
MILTON GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MATT STEWART)
9/25/2014
8 A.M. TO 4:30 P.M.
DOUGLAS GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Conrad Mallady, Scott Sarantakis)
9/26/2014
8:30 A.M. TO 5:00 P.M.
LONEDELL MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: RYAN BASS)
9/26/2014
9:00AM - 4:00PM
PENDLETON SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TAMMY MILLS)
9/27/2014
9-4
MUNFORDVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Holly Stuckey)
9/27/2014
9:00AM - 5:00PM
HENDERSON NV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DOUG CARTER)
9/27/2014
8:30-4:30
BEREA KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Scott Sprague)
9/27/2014
8AM-5PM
DANVILLE IL
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
9/27/2014
8:30 AM TO 4:30 PM
ELKHORN WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BILLY NORRIS)
9/27/2014
8:30 AM
SOMERSET KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JILL MCCORMACK)
9/29/2014
3:30-9
WINGO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MARK SWORDS)
9/30/2014
8:00-4:00
CAMILLA GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Jeff Long, ALEGRA POWERS)
10/1/2014
7:45-4:00
GLENBURN ND
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JEFFERY Grant)
10/4/2014
8AM - 4PM
BIG BEND WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Norm McMinn)
10/4/2014
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
BLUM TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Curt Robertson)
10/6/2014
8 AM-5 PM
OACOMA SD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Greg Collier)
10/6/2014
8:00 AM - 3:30 PM
CARTHAGE MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: MATT STEWART)
10/9/2014
8 A.M. TO 4:30 P.M.
WRIGHTSVILLE GA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: CHRISTIE ZIMMER, JOEL ZIMMER)
10/11/2014
9:00 AM EASTERN TIME
WEST POINT KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DAVE STARKS)
10/11/2014
8:00 AM
MADISONVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TOM WILKINSON)
10/11/2014
8:00AM-5:00PM
MOUNT VERNON IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TAMMY MILLS)
10/11/2014
9-4
MUNFORDVILLE KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: EMILY BAKER)
10/18/2014
9 AM TO 3 PM
TAYLOR MILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: DANIEL HALL, Timmy Thomas)
10/18/2014
800AM - 4PM
LOCKWOOD NV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
10/18/2014
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
CONROE TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BRIAN COLEMAN)
10/18/2014
9:00 AM - 5:00
OLIVE HILL KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: GAIL Whitcomb)
10/18/2014
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
PRINCETON MN
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: LISA FRYE, PATRICK OCONNELL)
10/18/2014
9 AM TO 4 PM
FRANKFORT KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Robert Stroede, Kimberly Cedars)
10/20/2014
8:00 AM -4:30 PM
ALEXANDRIA LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mary McCormac, TABBI KINION)
10/21/2014
8:30AM - 4PM
DENVER CO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, BOBBI MARION, Jon Gauthier)
10/22/2014
9 AM TO 5 PM
RIVER FALLS WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Greg Collier)
10/23/2014
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SPRINGFIELD MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: TABBI KINION, STEVE LUCERO, GROVER CASSADA)
10/23/2014
8AM-3PM
COLORADO SPRINGS CO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
10/25/2014
7:45 A.M. TO 4:00 P.M.
WALLER TX
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: JILL MCCORMACK)
10/27/2014
3:30-9
WINGO KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
10/27/2014
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Lou Compton)
10/31/2014
7:30 AM TO 3:30 PM
GAITHERSBURG MD
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: ANGELA AUEL)
11/22/2014
8:00 A.M.
FAIRBANK IA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
11/24/2014
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: SCOTT WARNER)
12/4/2014
8:00AM-5:00PM
HEPZIBAH WV
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Robert Stroede)
12/6/2014
8:00 AM
MOREAUVILLE LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BOBBI MARION)
12/6/2014
8 AM TO 4 PM
EAU CLAIRE WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: BOBBI MARION)
12/6/2014
8AM
EAU CLAIRE WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Robert Stroede)
12/9/2014
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM
DELHI LA
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: RYAN BASS)
12/12/2014
9:00AM
HANAHAN SC
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: PATRICK OCONNELL)
12/18/2014
8:00 - 5:00
LAWRENCEBURG KY
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Mark Miller)
1/6/2015
9AM-5PM
WARRENSBURG MO
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
1/26/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/30/2015
8 AM TO 4 PM
OSHKOSH WI
Select Type: BAIT
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
1/28/2015
8 AM TO 4 PM
OSHKOSH WI
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
2/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
3/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
4/27/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
5/18/2015
8:00 - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
6/22/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
8/24/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
9/28/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
10/26/2015
8:00 - 4:00
PHOENIX AZ
Select Type: BAI
(Instructors: Tanja Washburn)
11/23/2015
8:00 - 4:00 PM
PHOENIX AZ