Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
2/19/2020
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Henrico VA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katelyn Zonneville)
2/18/2020
2pm-6pm & 1pm-5pm
St. Mary's AK
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katelyn Zonneville)
2/19/2020
8:00am-5:00pm
Saint Mary’s AK
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tracy Predmore)
2/21/2020
8:30-4:00
Colorado Springs CO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
2/22/2020
9:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Odessa TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
2/22/2020
8-4
Lansing MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: William Johannsen)
2/22/2020
9 a.m. - 4 p.m.
Gering NE
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Christopher Janke)
2/22/2020
8:00 AM TO 4:00 PM
DePere WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lynne Hawk)
2/22/2020
9am-5pm
West Palm Beach FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
2/22/2020
8am - 4 pm
Frankfort KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
2/22/2020
9am-4pm
Forest Grove OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kathleen Tadvick, Trina Romero, Catherine Brons, Patricia Dorsey)
2/25/2020
8 AM - 4 PM
Delta CO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Bloxom)
2/25/2020
8:00 AM
Ashland AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Karen Holson)
2/26/2020
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Henrico VA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Becky Robertson, Conrad Mallady, Dennis Cooke, Kayla Rosen, Scott Sarantakis)
2/27/2020
8:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
Troy MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katelyn Zonneville)
2/28/2020
8:00am-5:00pm
Anchorage AK
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tyrone Dorsey, Kendrick Gray)
2/29/2020
8:00 am - 4 pm
Houston TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
2/29/2020
8-4
To Be Determined MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kathy Garland)
2/29/2020
9:00 am
Detroit MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
2/29/2020
8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Palestine TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tim Beck, Ed Boeglin)
2/29/2020
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM CST
Evansville IN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: Centershot
(Instructors: Daniel Simons, Laurel Simons)
2/23/2020
5-9pm
Green Bay WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Shane Hurt)
3/7/2020
10am-5pm
Pikeville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
3/7/2020
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Austin TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
3/7/2020
8-4
To Be Determined MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
3/9/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Ryan Schmaltz)
3/9/2020
9:00AM
Helena MT
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aaron Hershberger, Wes Sheets)
3/13/2020
8:30 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Plattsmouth NE
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Gregg Mullins, Warren Goodson)
3/14/2020
9AM-5PM
Dunbar WV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kevin Engler)
3/14/2020
9:00AM - 5:00PM
Seguin TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
3/14/2020
9am-4pm
Bend OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
3/19/2020
9am - 4pm
Corvallis OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Matthew Swords, Calvin Cole, Caleb Griner, David Dockery)
3/20/2020
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Statesboro GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lee Scripture)
3/20/2020
8 am
Etowah NC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
3/21/2020
8 am - 4 pm
Frankfort KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Didi Cushing)
3/21/2020
8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Medford OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
3/21/2020
9 am - 4 pm
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
3/21/2020
8-4
To Be Determined MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Laura Parrish)
3/21/2020
9-4
Louisville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Robert Moore, John Waddles)
3/28/2020
8:30am
Wheatland CA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad, Andy Hamilton)
4/3/2020
9am-4pm
Baker City OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
4/4/2020
8 am - 4 pm
Frankfort KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Keith Lochner)
4/4/2020
8:30am
San Diego CA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kevin Engler)
4/4/2020
9:00AM - 5:00PM
Seguin TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jennifer Standlee, Bryan Posthumus, Mary McCormac)
4/8/2020
8:30am-3:30pm
Denver CO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Caleb Griner)
4/15/2020
8:00AM-4:00PM
Fort Valley GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michelle Debrabander)
4/18/2020
8-4
To Be Determined MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
4/18/2020
9 am - 4 pm
Independence KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kevin Engler)
4/25/2020
9:00AM - 5:00PM
Seguin TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Holly Brisendine)
5/2/2020
9:00am-4:00pm
Las Vegas NV
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Caleb Griner, Calvin Cole, Leanna Mcmillan, David Dockery, Matthew Swords)
5/5/2020
8:00AM-4:00PM
Calhoun GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kevin Engler)
5/16/2020
9:00AM - 5:00PM
Seguin TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
5/16/2020
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Santa Rosa TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
5/18/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Fletcher)
5/23/2020
10 AM - 4 PM
Stearns KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
5/23/2020
9:00 am
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: David Dockery, Caleb Griner, Leanna Mcmillan, Calvin Cole, Matthew Swords, Trevor Griffin, Jennifer Pittman)
6/3/2020
8:00 AM
Demorest GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Ronald Martinez)
6/11/2020
7:30am
Sparta NJ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: H. Scott Cleland)
6/14/2020
9-4:30
Mukwonago WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder)
6/14/2020
8:30 am to 4:30 pm
Waupaca WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lynne Hawk)
8/7/2020
9am-5pm
West Palm Beach FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Ashley Lawson)
8/15/2020
8:30am
Lake City FL

Sign up for our class notification list and recieve an email notification for BAI class postings in your state or province.