Upcoming Classes
 TypeWhenWhere
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Bobbi Marion, Heidi Bower)
12/7/2019
8:00:am to 4:00 pm
Medford WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: John Dunlop)
12/7/2019
8:00-4:00 PM
Portage MI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kendrick Cope)
12/7/2019
8:30am- 4:00pm
Lexington SC
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: William Mills)
12/7/2019
9:00 am to 5:00 pm
Norwood MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eric Sowers)
12/7/2019
9:00 am to 4:00 pm
Paris KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
12/7/2019
8 am - 4 pm
Frankfort KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Brittany Bartow, John Broda)
12/7/2019
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Cheyenne WY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Jeremy Oster)
12/8/2019
8:00: am to 3:00:pm
Prairie Du Chien WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
12/8/2019
1:00 - 7:00
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Thomas Mickschl, Jenna Starck, Deb Sazama)
12/9/2019
8:00am-4:00pm
La Crosse WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Bridget Jackson, Dee Dee Dockins)
12/10/2019
9am-4pm
Farmington MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lisa Frye, Roy Grimes, Patrick Oconnell)
12/12/2019
8am-5pm
Lawrenceburg KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: CHAD Moore, Kimberly Cedars)
12/12/2019
8:00am-4:30pm
Alexandria LA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jesse Kane)
12/14/2019
9am - 4pm
North Bend OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
12/14/2019
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Argyle TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: William Blackmon)
12/14/2019
9am-4pm
Pensacola FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tammy Mills)
12/14/2019
08:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bowling Green KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Steve Hall)
12/15/2019
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Georgetown TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Tim Beck, Chris Clark, Ed Boeglin, Tony Mann)
12/15/2019
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM EST
Ramsey IN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jeff Long)
12/17/2019
7:45-3:30
Bismarck ND
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jaron Beck, Timothy White)
12/17/2019
9:00am - 4:00pm
Findlay OH
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Porter, R Mccracken)
12/17/2019
8:30am - 4:30pm
Jefferson City MO
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Matt "The Carlos" Clarey, Don Crawford)
12/17/2019
8:30 am - 4 pm
Nashville TN
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aaron Hershberger)
12/18/2019
9 am - 3 pm
Howells NE
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aaron Austin)
12/19/2019
8:00 AM
Garden City KS
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Victoria Devos)
12/20/2019
8:00 am
Peterson IA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Matt Secora)
12/21/2019
8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Denmark WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jolleen Cerka)
12/21/2019
9:00am to 4:00pm
Washington IA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Julie Geiser)
1/3/2020
9 am
Kearney NE
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Gina Long)
1/4/2020
8:30 AM
Brooksville FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kia Wallen)
1/4/2020
8 am - 4 pm
Frankfort KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Emily Baker)
1/4/2020
9:00 am - 4:00 p m
Burlington KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Laura Parrish)
1/4/2020
9-4
Louisville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Danny Whitehouse)
1/4/2020
9:00am - 4:00pm
Stanford KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Scott Sprague)
1/6/2020
8AM-5PM
Monticello IL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Michael Bloxom)
1/9/2020
8:00 AM
Brundidge AL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Katie Fletcher)
1/11/2020
10 AM - 4 PM
Stearns KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christie Zimmer, Joel Zimmer)
1/12/2020
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm CT
Greenville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dan Schroeder, Allen Raub)
1/15/2020
8 am - 5 pm
Land O' Lakes WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Brock Minton)
1/17/2020
8:30AM - 5:00PM
Corpus Christi TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Christopher Kratcha)
1/17/2020
12:00:pm to 8:00:pm
Brussels WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
1/19/2020
1:00 pm
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAIT
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Linda Parker, Sherrie Crisp, Karen Palmer)
1/18/2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Yakima WA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Aaron Austin, Ludi Egging, Cherie Riffey, Kati Westerhaus, Tara Pagenkopf, Jeff Conley)
1/20/2020
8:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Pratt KS
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Linda Parker, Sherrie Crisp, Karen Palmer)
1/20/2020
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Yakima WA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
1/27/2020
9am
Albany OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dana Bellew, Glen Bellew)
2/1/2020
9:00-4:00
Rush KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Burnie Kessner)
2/1/2020
8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Queen City TX
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Eddie Givens)
2/2/2020
1:00 pm-8:00 pm
Murray KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
2/3/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Jeff Long)
2/5/2020
7:45-3:30
Fargo ND
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Ashley Lawson)
2/15/2020
8:30
Lake City FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lynne Hawk)
2/22/2020
9am-5pm
West Palm Beach FL
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
3/9/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Matthew Swords)
3/13/2020
8:00 AM - 4:30 PM
Statesboro GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad)
3/14/2020
9am-4pm
Bend OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Stephanie Rustad, Andy Hamilton)
4/3/2020
9am-4pm
Baker City OR
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
4/6/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Caleb Griner)
4/15/2020
8:00AM-4:00PM
Fort Valley GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Caleb Griner, Calvin Cole, Leanna Mcmillan, David Dockery, Matthew Swords)
5/5/2020
8:00AM-4:00PM
Calhoun GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Kelsey Gerchar)
5/18/2020
8am-4pm
Phoenix AZ
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Dave Starks)
5/23/2020
9:00 am
Madisonville KY
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: David Dockery, Caleb Griner, Leanna Mcmillan, Calvin Cole, Matthew Swords, Trevor Griffin, Jennifer Pittman)
6/3/2020
8:00 AM
Demorest GA
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: H. Scott Cleland)
6/14/2020
9-4:30
Mukwonago WI
Select
Type: BAI
Organization Type: NASP®
(Instructors: Lynne Hawk)
8/7/2020
9am-5pm
West Palm Beach FL

Sign up for our class notification list and recieve an email notification for BAI class postings in your state or province.